Below is an advertisement.

Front Office Directory

  • Office of the Chairman

    Chairman of the Board & Chief Executive Officer
    Fred Wilpon
    President
    Saul B. Katz
    Chief Operating Officer
    Jeff Wilpon
    Executive Assistant to the President
    Kathleen Ryan
    Senior Executive Assistant to the Chief Operating Officer
    Katherine Fullam
    Executive Assistant to the Chairman & CEO
    Karen Malin
    Administrative Assistant to the President
    Audrey Dwyer
    Executive Assistant to the Chief Operating Officer
    Eileen McMurrer
    Administrative Assistant to the Chairman & CEO
    Sharon Gately
    Coordinator, Partner Relations & Communications
    Kristin Wojcik
  • Partners & Board of Directors

    Partner/Director
    Fred Wilpon
    Partner/Director
    Saul B. Katz
    Partner/Director
    Jeff Wilpon
    Partner/Director
    Richard Wilpon
    Partner/Director
    Michael Katz
    Partner/Director
    David Katz
    Partner/Director
    Tom Osterman
    Partner
    Marvin Tepper
    Director
    Steve Greenberg
    Director
    Stuart Sucherman
  • Officers

    Chairman of the Board & Chief Executive Officer
    Fred Wilpon
    President
    Saul B. Katz
    Chief Operating Officer
    Jeff Wilpon
    Executive Vice President & Chief Legal Officer
    David P. Cohen
    Executive Vice President & Chief Revenue Officer
    Lou DePaoli
    Chief Financial Officer
    Mark Peskin
    General Manager
    Sandy Alderson
    Senior Vice President, Venue Services & Operations
    Mike Landeen
    Senior Vice President, Marketing & Communications
    David Newman
    Senior Vice President, Baseball Operations & Assistant General Manager
    John Ricco
    Vice President, Guest Experience & Venue Services
    Chris Brown
    Vice President, Metropolitan Hospitality
    Heather Collamore
    Vice President, Corporate Partnership Sales & Service
    Wes Engram
    Vice President, Technology
    Tom Festa
    Vice President, Media Relations
    Jay Horwitz
    Vice President, Deputy General Counsel
    Neal Kaplan
    Vice President, Security
    Robert J. Kasdon
    Vice President, Controller
    Len Labita
    Vice President, Human Resources
    Holly Lindvall
    Vice President, Ballpark Operations
    Sue Lucchi
    Vice President, International & Amateur Scouting
    Tommy Tanous
    Vice President, Financial Planning & Analysis
    Peter Woll
    Vice President, Ticket Sales & Services
    Chris Zaber
  • Baseball Operations

    General Manager
    Sandy Alderson
    Senior Vice President, Baseball Operations & Assistant General Manager
    John Ricco
    Special Assistant to the General Manager
    JP Ricciardi
    Senior Director, Baseball Operations
    Adam Fisher
    Director, Baseball Research & Development
    TJ Barra
    Director, Player Relations & Community Engagement
    Donovan Mitchell
    Director, Team Travel
    Brian Small
    Manager, Baseball Administration
    June Napoli
    Manager, Video Operations
    Joe Scarola
    Senior Coordinator, Baseball Systems
    Joe Lefkowitz
    Coordinator, Video Operations
    Sean Haggans
    Coordinator, Advance Scouting & Video Replay
    Jim Kelly
    Coordinator, Baseball Operations
    Jeff Lebow
    Analyst, Baseball Research & Development
    Chris Pang
    Administrative Assistant, Baseball Operations
    Janine Laboy-Gonzalez
  • Major League Clubhouse

    Clubhouse Manager
    Kevin Kierst
    Visiting Clubhouse Manager
    Tony Carullo
    Assistant Clubhouse Manager
    Dave Berni
    Coordinator, Clubhouse Catering
    Theresa Corderi
  • Major League Staff

    Manager
    Terry Collins
    Bullpen Coach
    Ricky Bones
    First Base Coach
    Tom Goodwin
    Hitting Coach
    Kevin Long
    Assistant Hitting Coach
    Pat Roessler
    Bench Coach
    Dick Scott
    Third Base Coach
    Glenn Sherlock
    Pitching Coach
    Dan Warthen
    Bullpen Catcher
    Dave Racaniello
    Bullpen Catcher
    Eric Langill
  • Medical & Training Staff

    Head Trainer
    Ray Ramirez
    Assistant Trainer
    Brian Chicklo
    Massage Therapist
    Yoshihiro Nishio
    Strength & Conditioning Coordinator
    Dustin Clarke
    Physical Therapist
    John Zajac
    Senior Advisor for Strength & Conditioning
    Mike Barwis
    Mental Skills Coach
    Will Lenzner
  • Minor League & Player Development

    Director, Player Development
    Ian Levin
    Minor League Field Coordinator
    Kevin Morgan
    Director, Latin American Operations
    Juan Henderson
    International Field Coordinator
    Rafael Landestoy
    Senior Manager, St. Lucie Operations
    Ronny Reyes
    Coordinator, International & Minor League Operations
    Jennifer Wolf
    Assistant, Minor League Information
    Colin Schwarz
    Assistant, St. Lucie Operations
    Christielee LaFever
    Hitting Coordinator
    Lamar Johnson
    Short-Season Hitting Coordinator
    Ryan Ellis
    Pitching Coordinator
    Ron Romanick
    Assistant Pitching Coordinator
    Phil Regan
    Catching Coordinator
    Bob Natal
    Outfield Coordinator
    Benny Distefano
    Infield Coordinator
    Tim Teufel
    Rehab Pitching Coordinator
    Jon Debus
    Medical Coordinator
    Joe Golia
    Rehabilitation & Physical Therapy Coordinator
    Dave Pearson
    Strength & Conditioning Coordinator
    Jason Craig
    Assistant Minor League Strength & Conditioning Coordinator
    Jon Cioffi
    Mental Skills Program Director
    Dr. Derick Anderson
    Mental Skills Consultant
    Ruben Aybar
    Senior Advisor
    Guy Conti
    Special Instructor
    Bobby Floyd
    Special Catching Instructor
    Ozzie Virgil, Sr.
    Athletic Trainer, Dominican Republic
    Anthony Olivieri
    Strength & Conditioning Coordinator, Dominican Republic
    Guarionex Perez
    Manager, Minor League Equipment & Operations
    John Mullin
    Assistant Minor League Clubhouse Manager
    Drew Dunton
    Manager, Las Vegas 51s
    Pedro Lopez
    Pitching Coach, Las Vegas 51s
    Frank Viola
    Hitting Coach, Las Vegas 51s
    Jack Voigt
    Athletic Trainer, Las Vegas 51s
    Deb Iwanow
    Strength & Conditioning Coach, Las Vegas 51s
    Josh Fields
    Manager, Binghamton Rumble Ponies
    Luis Rojas
    Pitching Coach, Binghamton Rumble Ponies
    Glenn Abbott
    Hitting Coach, Binghamton Rumble Ponies
    Luis Natera
    Athletic Trainer, Binghamton Rumble Ponies
    Bob Grimes
    Strength & Conditioning Coach, Binghamton Rumble Ponies
    Kory Wan
    Manager, St. Lucie Mets
    Chad Kreuter
    Pitching Coach, St. Lucie Mets
    Marc Valdes
    Hitting Coach, St. Lucie Mets
    Valentino Pascucci
    Athletic Trainer, St. Lucie Mets
    Matt Hunter
    Strength & Conditioning Coach, St. Lucie Mets
    Alex Tavarez
    Mental Skills Coach, St. Lucie Mets
    Sabrina Gomez
    Manager, Columbia Fireflies
    Jose Leger
    Pitching Coach, Columbia Fireflies
    Jonathan Hurst
    Hitting Coach, Columbia Fireflies
    Joel Fuentes
    Athletic Trainer, Columbia Fireflies
    Kiyoshi Tada
    Strength & Conditioning Coach, Columbia Fireflies
    Tanner Miracle
    Mental Skills Coach, Columbia Fireflies
    Josh Kozuch
    Manager, Brooklyn Cyclones
    Edgardo Alfonzo
    Pitching Coach, Brooklyn Cyclones
    Royce Ring
    Hitting Coach, Brooklyn Cyclones
    Sean Ratliff
    Athletic Trainer, Brooklyn Cyclones
    Giovanni D'Onza
    Mental Skills Coach, Brooklyn Cyclones
    Dafna Aaronson
    Manager, Kingsport Mets
    Luis Rivera
    Pitching Coach, Kingsport Mets
    Josue Matos
    Hitting Coach, Kingsport Mets
    Ender Chavez
    Athletic Trainer, Kingsport Mets
    Daichi Arima
    Mental Skills Coach, Kingsport Mets
    Robert Hilliard
    Manager, Gulf Coast League Mets
    Jose Carreno
    Pitching Coach, Gulf Coast League Mets
    Jeremy Accardo
    Hitting Coach, Gulf Coast League Mets
    Yunir Garcia
    Athletic Trainer, Gulf Coast League Mets
    Hiroto Kawamura
    Mental Skills Coach, Gulf Coast League Mets
    Derek Swartout-Mosher
  • Scouting

    Vice President, International & Amateur Scouting
    Tom Tanous
    Senior Director, International Scouting
    Chris Becerra
    Senior Director, Professional Scouting
    Jim D'Aloia
    Director, Amateur Scouting
    Marc Tramuta
    Assistant Director, Professional Scouting
    Bryn Alderson
    Coordinator, Amateur Scouting
    Bryan Hayes
    National Crosschecker
    Doug Thurman
    Pitching Supervisor, National
    John Hendricks
    Regional Supervisor, Southeast
    Steve Barningham
    Regional Supervisor, Northeast
    Marlin McPhail
    Regional Supervisor, Midwest
    Mac Seibert
    Regional Supervisor, West
    Drew Toussaint
    Area Supervisor
    Cesar Aranguren
    Area Supervisor
    Nathan Beuster
    Area Supervisor
    Jet Butler
    Area Supervisor
    Daniel Coles
    Area Supervisor
    Ray Corbett
    Area Supervisor
    Jarrett England
    Area Supervisor
    John Hendricks
    Area Supervisor
    Chris Hervey
    Area Supervisor
    Tyler Holmes
    Area Supervisor
    Tommy Jackson
    Area Supervisor
    Fred Mazuca
    Area Supervisor
    Claude Pelletier
    Area Supervisor
    Michael Pesce
    Area Supervisor
    Jim Reeves
    Area Supervisor
    Kevin Roberson
    Area Supervisor
    Justin Schwartz
    Area Supervisor
    Max Semler
    Area Supervisor
    Jim Thompson
    Area Supervisor
    Jon Updike
    Professional Scout
    Mack Babitt
    Professional Scout
    Conor Brooks
    Professional Scout
    Tom Clark
    Professional Scout
    Tim Fortugno
    Professional Scout
    David Keller
    Professional Scout
    Joseph Kowal
    Professional Scout
    Ash Lawson
    Professional Scout
    Shaun McNamara
    Professional Scout
    Art Pontarelli
    Professional Scout
    Roy Smith
    Professional Scout
    Rudy Terrasas
    Coordinator, Latin American Scouting
    Gerardo Cabrera
    Coordinator, Latin American Scouting
    Hector Rincones
    Coordinator, Latin American Scouting
    Harold Herrera
    Scout, Dominican Republic
    Marciano Alvarez
    Scout, Venezuela
    Robert Espejo
    Scout, Mexico
    Gabriel Low
    Scout, Venezuela
    Nestor Moreno
    Supervisor, Dominican Republic
    Daurys Nin
    Scout, Venezuela
    Carlos Perez
    Supervisor, Venezuela
    Ismael Perez
    Tryout Coach, Dominican Republic
    Alejandro Baustista
    Tryout Coach, Dominican Republic
    Carlos Capellan
    Tryout Coach, Dominican Republic
    Samuel Taveras
    Scout, Asia
    Bon Kim
    Scout, International
    Fernando Encarnacion
  • Business Operations

    Executive Vice President & Chief Revenue Officer
    Lou DePaoli
    Executive Assistant, Business Operations
    Brooklyn Covell
  • Business Intelligence & Analytics

    Executive Director, Business Intelligence & Analytics
    John Morris
    Manager, Business Intelligence & Analytics
    Jared George
    Database Architect
    Douglas Joe
    Coordinator, Business Intelligence & Analytics
    Claire Kueny
  • Corporate Partnership Sales & Services

    Vice President, Corporate Partnership Sales & Services
    Wes Engram
    Assistant, Corporate Partnerships
    Brian Schutzman
  • Corporate Partnership Sales

    Senior Director, Corporate Partnership Sales
    Brian Fling
    Senior Director, Corporate Partnership Sales
    David Hayob
    Director, Corporate Partnership Sales
    Bill Kain
    Director, Corporate Partnership Sales
    Katie Mahon
    Manager, Corporate Partnership Sales
    Kelly Higgins
    Manager, Corporate Partnership Sales
    Brian Glynn
  • Corporate Partnership Activation

    Director, Partnership Activation
    Tim Whang
    Director, Corporate Partnership Services
    Jill Grabill
    Manager, Corporate Partnership Analytics
    Matt Heffley
    Senior Manager, Partnership Activation
    Caroline Acosta
    Senior Manager, Partnership Activation
    Autumn Barton
    Manager, Partnership Activation
    Alexandra Conte
    Coordinator, Partnership Activation
    Ally Futterman
    Coordinator, Partnership Activation
    Emily Nesi
    Coordinator, Partnership Activation
    Brittany Pinto
    Coordinator, Partnership Sales & Activation
    Eric Robinson
  • Marketing & Communications

    Senior Vice President, Marketing & Communications
    David Newman
    Executive Director, Marketing
    Mark Fine
    Senior Director, Social Media
    Will Carafello
    Team Photographer
    Marc Levine
    Manager, Marketing
    Harris Schoenfeld
    Senior Designer
    Jon Giebler
    Graphic Designer
    Cait Buser
    Graphic Designer
    Emma Carroll
    Assistant, Photography & Creative Services
    Kayla Rice
    Assistant, Marketing & Communications
    Devon Sherwood
    Assistant, Marketing
    Jelani Wheeler
    Assistant, Social Media
    Tim Walsh
  • Broadcasting, Entertainment & Productions

    Executive Producer, Entertainment Marketing & Productions
    Joe DeVito
    Executive Director, Entertainment Marketing & Productions
    Tim Gunkel
    Senior Director, Broadcasting & Events
    Lorraine Hamilton
    Director, Entertainment Marketing & Productions
    Vito Vitiello
    Manager, Scoreboard & Entertainment
    Bobby Clemens
    Manager, Video & Technology Systems
    Brendan McKeon
    Senior Video Editor
    Maurice Abbate
    Senior Graphics & Animation Designer
    Greg Alvarez
    Video Graphics Specialist
    Josh Rosenman
    Video Editor
    Anthony Vario
    Coordinator, Events
    Doug Dickey
    Coordinator, Entertainment, Broadcasting & Events
    Laura Verillo
    Spanish Broadcast Coordinator
    Juan Alicea
    Public Address Announcer
    Alex Anthony
  • Media Relations

    Vice President, Media Relations
    Jay Horwitz
    Executive Director, Communications
    Harold Kaufman
    Director, Media Relations
    Ethan Wilson
    Coordinator, Media Relations
    Melissa Rodriguez
    Coordinator, Media Relations
    Mike Passanisi
  • Ticket Sales & Services

    Vice President, Ticket Sales & Services
    Chris Zaber
    Administrative Assistant, Ticket Sales & Services
    Laura Maier
    Senior Director, New Business Development
    Kenny Koperda
    Director, Inside Sales
    Adam Vogel
    Ticket Portfolio Manager
    Michael Parton
    Analyst, Asian Development & Sales
    Wayne Wang
    Analyst, Korean Market Development & Sales
    Young Choi
  • Group Sales

    Senior Director, Group Sales
    Wade Graf
    Director, Group Sales
    Jake Winowich
    Manager, Group Sales
    Barry Gorman
    Manager, Group Sales Support
    Mark Phillips
    Manager, Ticket Sales Logistics & Hospitality
    Nicole Viscito
    Senior Account Executive, Group Sales
    Nicole Annese
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Sam Barlow
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Gary Garcia
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Ryan Grady
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Trevor Hatton
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Andrew Hicks
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Ryan Mavaro
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Jesse Paguaga
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Carla Sanchez-Armora
    Account Executive, Group Sales
    Patrick Simon
  • Premium Sales

    Director, Suite Sales & Service
    Christina Andrews
    Director, Premium Sales
    Rich Gandolfo
    Manager, Suite Sales & Service
    Kerry Davis
    Manager, Premium Sales
    Julian De Los Santos
    Manager, Premium Sales
    Jerry Gigante
    Manager, Premium Sales
    Mark Hogan
    Manager, Premium Services
    Diego Insuasty
    Manager, Premium Sales
    Nick Szpur
  • Season Ticket Account Services

    Senior Director, Season Ticket Account Services
    Jamie Ozure
    Senior Manager, Season Ticket Account Services
    Stephen Karl
    Senior Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Chris Courchesne
    Senior Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Kaitlyn Wawryk
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Emily Campeas
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Antonio Crincoli
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Alexa Fletcher
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Luke Floer
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Kyle Ingram
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Bradley Klug
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Alexandra Pugliese
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Max Sinicki
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Account Services
    Tom Waterman
  • Season Ticket Account Sales

    Account Executive, Season Ticket Sales
    Derek Anderson
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Sales
    Chris Annarumma
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Sales
    Matthew Cohen
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Sales
    Shelby Davidson
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Sales
    Colton Messer
    Account Executive, Season Ticket Sales
    Joseph Perez
  • Ticket Operations

    Senior Director, Ticket Operations
    Jarett Parver
    Director, Ticket Operations
    Michael Berman
    Manager, Accessibility Services
    Luis Morales
    Manager, Ticket Operations
    Eric Petersen
    Senior Coordinator, Ticket Operations
    Ruell Barclay
    Coordinator, Ticket Fulfillment
    Rich Leocadio
    Senior Operator, Ticket Operations
    John Fitzgerald
    Coordinator, Ticket Operations
    Jon Cokorinos
    Ticket Services Representative
    Stephanie Billini
    Ticket Services Representative
    Austin Blumstein
    Ticket Audit & Services Representative
    Michelle Rachek
  • Legal

    Executive Vice President & Chief Legal Officer
    David P. Cohen
    Vice President & Deputy General Counsel
    Neal Kaplan
    Senior Counsel
    James Denniston
    Senior Counsel
    Jessica Boylan
    Executive Assistant, Legal & Human Resources
    Kayla Koch
    Administrative Assistant, Legal
    Brielle Speranzini
  • External Affairs & Community Engagement

    Executive Director, External Affairs & Community Engagement
    Haeda Mihaltses
    Senior Director, External Affairs & Community Engagement
    Danielle Parillo
    Director, Player Relations & Community Engagement
    Donovan Mitchell
    Coordinator, External Affairs & Community Engagement
    Julianna Sabra
    Administrative Assistant, External Affairs & Community Engagement
    Yesenia Covarrubias
  • Human Resources

    Vice President, Human Resources
    Holly Lindvall
    Director, Human Resources
    Eva Messner
    Coordinator, Human Resources
    Claire Bennett
    Coordinator, Recruiting
    Zach Wollman
  • Office Services

    Manager, Office Services
    Sharon Bieber
    Coordinator, Office Services
    Edgar Suero
    Receptionist
    Wendy Porter
  • Finance & Accounting

    Vice President, Controller
    Len Labita
    Vice President, Financial Planning & Analysis
    Peter Woll
    Assistant Controller
    John Ventimiglia
    Director, Accounting
    Rich McKenna
    Manager, Accounting
    Kelly Stock
    Senior Accountant
    Lauren LoGiudice
    Staff Accountant
    Ryan Keller
    Staff Accountant
    Shannon Conerty
    Coordinator, Accounts Receivable/Payable
    Elizabeth Mahon
    Accounts Payable Clerk
    Marie Fernandez
    Payroll Supervisor
    Mary Phelan-Cox
    Coordinator, Payroll
    Stephen Silvestri
  • Information Technology

    Vice President, Technology & Corporate Procurement
    Tom Festa
    Senior Director, Information Technology
    Eric Ramos
    Senior Network Engineer
    Robert Silver
    Help Desk Supervisor
    Steve D'Costa
    Network & Systems Support Specialist
    Rey Ramirez
    Audio Visual Systems Specialist
    Enrike Klevan
    Help Desk Technician
    Donald Lora
    Technical Support Analyst
    Ryan Campbell
    Administrative Assistant, IT & Procurement
    Erin Maher
  • Corporate Procurement

    Senior Director, Corporate Procurement
    Anthony DeVita
    Manager, Corporate Procurement
    Gaby Dunn
    Project Coordinator
    Matt Francolino
    Administrator, Corporate Procurement
    Maverick Palabasan
    Administrator, Corporate Procurement
    Bennett Sciacca
    Receiving Coordinator, Corporate Procurement
    Jan Padron
  • Venue Services & Operations

    Senior Vice President, Venue Services & Operations
    Mike Landeen
    Executive Director, Venue Services
    Paul Schwartz
    Director, Venue Services
    Taryn Donovan
    Manager, Venue Services
    James Benesh
    Coordinator, Venue Services
    Sheila Rehill
    Coordinator, Venue Services
    Brian Fanelli
    Coordinator, Venue Services & Operations
    Tara Napoli
    Executive Assistant, Venue Services & Operations
    Nicole Losito
  • Ballpark Operations

    Vice President, Ballpark Operations
    Sue Lucchi
    Executive Director, Building Operations
    Peter Cassano
    Senior Director, Ballpark Operations
    Michael Dohnert
    Director, Field Operations
    Bill Deacon
    Manager, Landscaping & Horticulture
    Ann Marie Breyer
    Manager, Building Operations
    Brendan McAvoy
    Manager, Field Operations
    Ryan Woodley
    Coordinator, Ballpark Operations
    Nick Lule
    Administrative Assistant, Ballpark Operations
    Casey Weiss
    Manager, Building Command Center
    Sara Bollock
    Senior Coordinator, Building Operations
    Luis Soto
    Coordinator, Building Operations
    Wonford Duberry
    Coordinator, Building Operations
    Sean Filon
    Coordinator, Building Operations
    Joe Mahon
    Coordinator, Building Operations
    Mike Riconda
    Special Services Clerk
    Tod Tillotson
    Engineer
    James Achillo
    Engineer
    Joe Badolato
    Engineer
    John Brennan
    Engineer
    Mario Caceres
    Engineer
    Sean Donohue
    Engineer
    Anthony Lucchi
    Engineer
    Daniel Marino
    Engineer
    Marian Mihov
    Engineer
    Russell Pace
    Engineer
    James Spillane
    Engineer
    Danny Tsang
    Engineer
    John Wachter
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Bill Almon
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Andy Beggs
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Ricardo Cruz
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Eric Diaz
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Davon Gray
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Tim McAndrew
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Michael McGroarty, Jr.
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Richard Potter
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Richard Shackleford
    Grounds Crew & Maintenance
    Gil South
    Plumber
    James Backmann
    Plumber
    Thomas Cassano
    Plumber
    Kevin Kender
    Plumber
    Eric Mador
    Watchman
    Don Ford
    Watchman
    Frank Leone
  • Guest Experiences

    Vice President, Guest Experience & Venue Services
    Chris Brown
    Director, Transportation Services
    Thomas Wigfall, Jr.
    Director, Guest Experience
    Andy Horner
    Manager, Guest Experience
    Matt Cowan
    Manager, Guest Experience
    Ezinne Nwaogu
  • Metropolitan Hospitality

    Vice President, Metropolitan Hospitality
    Heather Collamore
    Director, Event Logistics
    Lisa Barbara
    Director, Events
    Amanda Cieri
    Director, Sales
    Gina Pizzutello
    Assistant to VP & Office Manager
    Cathy Montalto
    Manager, Events
    Jennifer Ice
    Coordinator, Event Sales
    Manny Ortiz
    Coordinator, Sales & Marketing
    Vince Ruffino
    Coordinator, Events
    Caitlyn Maio
    Assistant, Event Logistics
    Rachel Cohen
    Event Assistant
    Chelsea Greenway
    Event Assistant
    Ellie Meyer
    Event Assistant
    Kara Torzullo
  • Security

    Vice President, Security
    Robert J. Kasdon
    Executive Director, Security
    John McKay
    Senior Director, Security Operations
    Sean Dean
    Coordinator, Security
    Robert Thompson
    Senior Security Supervisor
    Dawn Lambert
    Security Supervisor
    John Bonner
    Security Supervisor
    Vladimir Compre
    Special Security
    Robert George
    Assistant, Security
    Brianna Dammers
  • Florida Operations

    Executive Director, Florida Operations
    Paul Taglieri
    General Manager, St. Lucie Mets
    Traer Van Allen
    Assistant General Manager, St. Lucie Mets
    Clint Cure
    Director, Sales & Corporate Partnerships
    Lauren DeAcetis
    Director, Ticketing & Merchandise
    Kyle Gleockler
    Director, Group Sales & Community Relations
    Kasey Blair
    Manager, Food & Beverage Operations
    John Gallagher
    Manager, Broadcast & Media Relations
    Adam MacDonald
    Executive Assistant
    Cynthia Malaspino
    Staff Accountant
    Shannon Murray
    Accounting Clerk
    Christina Rivera
    Maintenance Coordinator
    Jerry Lanigan